CREDITSCOUT 24 STD LTD

Company number 10794926

Registered office address
132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Suite 33854 Advantage Business Centre, Manchester, England, M4 6DE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERHYPO SUISSE LTD 30 May 2017 - 06 Dec 2018