EDVOCAP LTD

Company number 10792590

Registered office address
Maple House, High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
EDVONOMICS LIMITED 26 May 2017 - 24 Jul 2020