Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITY SQUARE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10791108

Registered office address
The Old Foundry Jolliffe Yard, 233 London Road North, Merstham, Surrey, England, RH1 3BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2025
due by 7 June 2025

Last statement dated 24 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTWELL SQUARE HOLDINGS LTD 26 May 2017 - 15 Nov 2017