Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL ASPECT TREES LTD

Company number 10789658

Registered office address
Unit 6 56 Canal Road, Leeds, England, LS12 2PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AA TREES YORKSHIRE LTD 31 May 2021 - 01 Jul 2021
ROLLAZ MX LTD 25 May 2017 - 31 May 2021