Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PITCH INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATION LIMITED

Company number 10779876

Registered office address
17 Brewhouse Lane, Putney, London, SW15 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCH PR LIMITED 19 May 2017 - 22 Jan 2018