Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CONFEDERATION, HILLINGDON CIC

Company number 10771707

Registered office address
Link 1a, Civic Centre, High Street, Uxbridge, England, UB8 1UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
15 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLINGDON PRIMARY CARE CONFEDERATION LIMITED 15 May 2017 - 31 Jul 2019