Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYAX GLOBAL INSURANCE BROKER LTD

Company number 10770908

Registered office address
14 David Mews, London, England, W1U 6EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2024
due by 28 May 2024

Last statement dated 14 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
AYAX SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 15 May 2017 - 15 May 2018