MONEYPLUS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10769313

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading Limited 4th Floor Abbey House, 32 Booth Street, Manchester, M2 4AB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
OREBA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 13 May 2017 - 30 Oct 2018