BLUEGREEN ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10769298

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, England, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRUZZI ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 13 May 2017 - 25 Mar 2019