Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCOIN INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 10768999

Registered office address
Regency House, 33 Wood Street, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN5 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2023
due by 25 November 2023

Last statement dated 11 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE ALLIANCE DIGITAL LTD 12 May 2017 - 10 May 2018