Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAKE HENDERSON (WATERY LANE) LIMITED

Company number 10765217

Registered office address
10 Brooklands Court, Kettering Venture Park, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN15 6FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WICKEN HOMES (LITTLEPORT) LIMITED 11 May 2017 - 02 Nov 2017