DELOITTE NSE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10756685

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE NWE SERVICES LIMITED 05 May 2017 - 31 May 2019