Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCHESTER HOTEL NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 10756559

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WITNEY HOTEL NOMINEE LIMITED 05 May 2017 - 01 Jun 2018