Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHFORD INTERNATIONAL STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 10753230

Registered office address
10 Coldbath Square, London, England, EC1R 5HL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAGENHAM STUDIOS LIMITED 04 May 2017 - 04 Feb 2021