Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARBITRAGE CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number 10752630

Registered office address
83-89 Phoenix Street, Sutton-In-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG17 4HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2024
due by 29 August 2024

Last statement dated 15 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETROO LIMITED 03 May 2017 - 04 Jun 2024