Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYEO MAINTENANCE LTD

Company number 10752551

Registered office address
37 Avebury Road, Birmingham, England, B30 2UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2024
due by 25 July 2024

Last statement dated 11 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
LINEN CRAFT LIMITED 03 May 2017 - 18 May 2022