Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCEAN POLYMERS LIMITED

Company number 10736198

Registered office address
24-28 Brockenhurst Road, Ascot, England, SL5 9DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2023
due by 19 October 2023

Last statement dated 5 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANS POLYMER LIMITED 24 Apr 2017 - 15 Jun 2018