Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILINGUAL FINANCES LTD

Company number 10735263

Registered office address
11 St. Johns Road, Bournemouth, England, BH5 1EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2025
due by 6 July 2025

Last statement dated 22 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
7OZ LIMITED 21 Apr 2017 - 16 Apr 2021