Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRA JETMASKS LIMITED

Company number 10732363

Registered office address
Roughway Mill, Dunks Green, Tonbridge, Kent, United Kingdom, TN11 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRA JETMARKS LIMITED 20 Apr 2017 - 02 May 2017