Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BSC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10730908

Registered office address
Unit 7, The Foundry Business Centre, Marcus Street, Birkenhead, England, CH41 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2024
due by 2 May 2024

Last statement dated 18 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALCO 8559 LIMITED 19 Apr 2017 - 09 Aug 2017