PEARL OVERSEAS LTD

Company number 10729348

Registered office address
C/O Zedra Booths Hall, Booths Park 3, Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, England, WA16 8GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55202 - Youth hostels
  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL UNIVERSAL LTD 19 Apr 2017 - 27 Jun 2017