Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CFE MEDIA LTD

Company number 10720453

Registered office address
749a Ormskirk Road, Wigan, England, WN5 8AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CFE MANAGEMENT LTD 11 Apr 2017 - 20 Mar 2018