Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALIAPPS LTD

Company number 10717580

Registered office address
2nd Floor 168 Shoreditch High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SENTRONIX LIMITED 08 Apr 2017 - 08 May 2017