Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 10713517

Registered office address
Moor Place, One Fore Street Avenue, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Apr 2017 - 04 May 2017