Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPLAR BROOKS LTD

Company number 10711660

Registered office address
The Clock House, Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLAR BROOKS PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LTD 13 May 2020 - 14 May 2020
BARRIE HOUSE LETTINGS LTD 05 Apr 2017 - 13 May 2020