Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLMES NOBLE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10709395

Registered office address
Knill James, Bell Lane, Lewes, East Sussex, England, BN7 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2025
due by 17 April 2025

Last statement dated 3 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES NOBLE INTERIM LIMITED 04 Apr 2017 - 17 Feb 2022