Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA HOLDINGS NORTHEAST LTD

Company number 10703066

Registered office address
353-355 Old Durham Road, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, England, NE9 5LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA CAR BUYER LTD 03 Apr 2017 - 29 Aug 2019