Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO BRISLINGTON LIMITED

Company number 10701640

Registered office address
Tesco House Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 21 February 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL BRISLINGTON LIMITED 31 Mar 2017 - 18 Jun 2020