Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10690640

Registered office address
24a St John Street, London, England, EC1M 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPCO 131 LIMITED 25 Mar 2017 - 03 May 2017