Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWITHLANDS LTD

Company number 10684950

Registered office address
97 Leicester Road, Shepshed, Loughborough, England, LE12 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRFLO DYNAMICS LTD 13 Aug 2020 - 18 Nov 2021
AIRFLO ENVIRORENTAL LTD 22 Mar 2017 - 13 Aug 2020