Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - THE FITZROY LIMITED

Company number 10682843

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - FALMOUTH LIMITED 21 Mar 2017 - 21 Oct 2019