Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMOS HOMES (UTTOXETER) LTD

Company number 10680913

Registered office address
St Johns House, St Johns Street, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England, DE6 1GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2023
due by 27 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 March 2024
due by 3 April 2024

Last statement dated 20 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMOS HOMES (HARTINGTON) LTD 21 Mar 2017 - 22 Feb 2019