Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDITIONS PLUS LTD

Company number 10676315

Registered office address
Additions Plus, Parlaunt Road, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL3 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTEX & CO LTD 17 Mar 2017 - 13 May 2020