Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDO FOOD GROUP (SERVICES) LTD

Company number 10674345

Registered office address
C/O James Cowper Kreston The White Building, 1-4 Cumberland Place, Southampton, SO15 2NF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2024
due by 29 March 2024

Last statement dated 15 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEDI BIDCO LIMITED 16 Mar 2017 - 03 Jul 2017