Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAFFODIL ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10666902

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDDLE ENERGY LIMITED 13 Mar 2017 - 13 Apr 2017