OX. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10664365

Registered office address
The Cow Shed, 19 Wharf Rd, Shillingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 7EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD40IT LIMITED 10 Mar 2017 - 25 Aug 2020