MAKYS LOGISTICS & EVENTS LTD

Company number 10658726

Registered office address
265 Underhill Road, East Dulwich, London, United Kingdom, SE22 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52213 - Operation of bus and coach passenger facilities at bus and coach stations
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKYS' EVENTS, LOGISTICS & FINANCIAL SERVICES MANAGEMENT LTD 08 Mar 2017 - 26 Apr 2017