Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GS PRECISION ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Company number 10652418

Registered office address
Pbs House Charlwood Road, Lowfield Heath, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH11 0PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
PGS PRECISION ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD 04 Mar 2017 - 16 Jul 2018