CARE FERTILITY CHESTER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10648947

Registered office address
John Webster House, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 September 2020
due by 24 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHIRE REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 12 Mar 2019 - 27 Sep 2019
IVI NW LTD 03 May 2017 - 12 Mar 2019
IVI CHESHIRE LTD 02 Mar 2017 - 03 May 2017