NOUVEAU MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 10646455

Registered office address
120 High Road, East Finchley, London, England, N2 9ED
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH TALENT MEDIA LIMITED 01 Mar 2017 - 07 Sep 2018