Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORFOLK STREET HOTEL & RESIDENCE LIMITED

Company number 10642659

Registered office address
10 St. Helens Road, Swansea, SA1 4AW
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VINCENT HOTEL & RESIDENCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Nov 2017 - 19 Jul 2018
VINCENT HOTEL & RESIDENTS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Feb 2017 - 07 Nov 2017