Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFESTORY AGENCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10634657

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE FREEHOLDS LIMITED 23 Feb 2017 - 15 Oct 2021