Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL PORTS HOLDING PLC

Company number 10629250

Registered office address
34 Brook Street 3rd Floor, London, England, W1K 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL PORTS HOLDING LIMITED 20 Feb 2017 - 26 Apr 2017