Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 10623157

Registered office address
364 - 366 Cemetery Road, Sheffield, England, S11 8FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 16 Feb 2017 - 17 Sep 2019