Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMEBRAIN STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 10622332

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMUZO DRONES LIMITED 16 Feb 2017 - 14 Mar 2019