Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WAVESTONE BUSINESS ADVISORS UK LIMITED

Company number 10618417

Registered office address
10 Exchange Square (Level 7), Broadgate, London, England, EC2A 2BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2025
due by 27 February 2025

Last statement dated 13 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PEN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 07 Apr 2017 - 24 May 2024
PEN ADVENTURES LIMITED 14 Feb 2017 - 07 Apr 2017