Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADANAC BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 10614391

Registered office address
Oceanic House Cracknore Hard, Marchwood, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO40 4ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANIC GATEWAY LIMITED 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Oct 2017