Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC PLUS LTD.

Company number 10593675

Registered office address
The Old School House, Monksilver, Taunton, Somerset, England, TA4 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC FOSTER CARE LIMITED 31 Jan 2017 - 31 Mar 2021