STEAM E TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 10592394

Registered office address
3 Keel Close, Interchange Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, PO3 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEAMED E UK LIMITED 31 Jan 2017 - 09 Feb 2017