Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANELLE FRANKLYN SCHOOL OF PERFORMANCE LTD

Company number 10592239

Registered office address
54 London Road, Romford, Essex, RM7 9QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 January 2023
due by 29 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANELLE FRANKLYN THEATRE SCHOOL LTD 31 Jan 2017 - 03 Jul 2020